Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Supporting AYSO Regions in Northern San Mateo County

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/04/2018BRI 12UB-01 BousquetTBD 3:00PM - 3:15PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018DC 12UB-02 BalolongTBD 3:30PM - 3:45PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Did Not Attend 
09/04/2018DC 12UB-03TBD 3:45PM - 4:00PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Did Not Attend 
09/04/2018MIL 12UB-01 LittleTBD 4:00PM - 4:15PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018MIL 12UB-02 ZouTBD 4:15PM - 4:30PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018MIL 12UB-03 PotterTBD 4:30PM - 4:45PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018MIL 12UB-04 BertinoTBD 4:45PM - 5:00PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018MIL 12UB-05 SpickerTBD 5:00PM - 5:15PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018MIL 12UB-06 De SouzaTBD 5:15PM - 5:30PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018PAC 12UB-01 StancilTBD 5:30PM - 5:45PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018PAC 12UB-02 RyallTBD 5:45PM - 6:00PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018PAC 12UB-03 GalloTBD 6:00PM - 6:15PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018PAC 12UB-04 TulkinTBD 6:15PM - 6:30PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018PAC 12UB-05 TraylerTBD 6:30PM - 6:45PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018PAC 12UB-06 ItelsonTBD 6:45PM - 7:00PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018SB 12UB-01 LariosTBD 7:00PM - 7:15PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018SB 12UB-02 YepezTBD 7:15PM - 7:30PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Did Not Attend 
09/04/2018SB 12UB-03 KazaryanTBD 7:30PM - 7:45PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018SB 12UB-04 CowlesTBD 7:45PM - 8:00PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018SB 12UB-05 JohnsonTBD 8:00PM - 8:15PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/04/2018DC 12UB-01 WilliamsTBD 8:15PM - 8:30PMMandatory Coaches Meeting / Attended 
09/08/2018DC 12UB-02 BalolongDC 12UB-03 9:00AM - 10:30AMGellert U12 / Field 1 
09/08/2018MIL 12UB-02 ZouSB 12UB-03 Kazaryan 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/08/2018MIL 12UB-06 De SouzaMIL 12UB-04 Bertino11:00AM - 12:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/08/2018DC 12UB-01 WilliamsSB 12UB-05 Johnson11:00AM - 12:30PMGellert U12 / Field 1 
09/08/2018PAC 12UB-03 GalloSB 12UB-02 Yepez11:30AM - 1:00PMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/08/2018MIL 12UB-03 PotterMIL 12UB-01 Little12:15PM - 1:30PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/08/2018PAC 12UB-06 ItelsonPAC 12UB-04 Tulkin 1:00PM - 2:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/08/2018SB 12UB-04 CowlesPAC 12UB-02 Ryall 2:30PM - 3:45PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/08/2018SB 12UB-01 LariosPAC 12UB-05 Trayler 3:45PM - 5:00PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/15/2018MIL 12UB-04 BertinoSB 12UB-05 Johnson 8:30AM - 9:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/15/2018DC 12UB-03MIL 12UB-02 Zou 9:00AM - 10:30AMGellert U12 / Field 1 
09/15/2018MIL 12UB-01 LittleDC 12UB-02 Balolong 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/15/2018SB 12UB-01 LariosPAC 12UB-01 Stancil10:00AM - 11:30AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/15/2018BRI 12UB-01 BousquetMIL 12UB-03 Potter10:00AM - 11:30AMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
09/15/2018MIL 12UB-05 SpickerSB 12UB-04 Cowles12:45PM - 2:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/15/2018PAC 12UB-04 TulkinPAC 12UB-05 Trayler 1:00PM - 2:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/15/2018SB 12UB-02 YepezMIL 12UB-06 De Souza 2:30PM - 4:00PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/15/2018SB 12UB-03 KazaryanPAC 12UB-06 Itelson 2:30PM - 4:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
09/15/2018PAC 12UB-03 GalloDC 12UB-01 Williams 2:30PM - 4:00PMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/22/2018MIL 12UB-04 BertinoSB 12UB-01 Larios 8:30AM - 9:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/22/2018PAC 12UB-05 TraylerMIL 12UB-02 Zou 8:30AM - 10:00AMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/22/2018DC 12UB-01 WilliamsSB 12UB-02 Yepez 9:00AM - 10:30AMGellert U12 / Field 1 
09/22/2018MIL 12UB-05 SpickerPAC 12UB-04 Tulkin 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/22/2018SB 12UB-05 JohnsonMIL 12UB-01 Little10:00AM - 11:30AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/22/2018PAC 12UB-03 GalloMIL 12UB-03 Potter10:00AM - 11:30AMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/22/2018MIL 12UB-06 De SouzaBRI 12UB-01 Bousquet12:15PM - 2:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/22/2018SB 12UB-04 CowlesDC 12UB-03 1:00PM - 2:30PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/22/2018PAC 12UB-01 StancilDC 12UB-02 Balolong 1:00PM - 2:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/22/2018PAC 12UB-02 RyallSB 12UB-03 Kazaryan 4:00PM - 5:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/29/2018MIL 12UB-02 ZouMIL 12UB-01 Little 8:30AM - 9:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/29/2018SB 12UB-04 CowlesMIL 12UB-04 Bertino 8:30AM - 10:00AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/29/2018PAC 12UB-01 StancilPAC 12UB-04 Tulkin 8:30AM - 10:00AMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/29/2018DC 12UB-02 BalolongBRI 12UB-01 Bousquet 9:00AM - 10:30AMGellert U12 / Field 1 
09/29/2018MIL 12UB-06 De SouzaDC 12UB-01 Williams 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/29/2018SB 12UB-02 YepezSB 12UB-05 Johnson10:00AM - 11:30AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/29/2018DC 12UB-03PAC 12UB-06 Itelson10:30AM - 12:00PMGellert U12 / Field 1 
09/29/2018SB 12UB-01 LariosPAC 12UB-03 Gallo 1:00PM - 2:30PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
09/29/2018PAC 12UB-05 TraylerSB 12UB-03 Kazaryan 2:30PM - 4:00PMOddstad / Oddstad 
09/29/2018PAC 12UB-02 RyallMIL 12UB-05 Spicker 4:00PM - 5:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/06/2018MIL 12UB-01 LittlePAC 12UB-06 Itelson 8:30AM - 9:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/06/2018SB 12UB-05 JohnsonMIL 12UB-05 Spicker 8:30AM - 10:00AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/06/2018SB 12UB-03 KazaryanPAC 12UB-01 Stancil10:00AM - 11:30AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/06/2018MIL 12UB-03 PotterDC 12UB-02 Balolong11:00AM - 12:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/06/2018SB 12UB-02 YepezSB 12UB-04 Cowles11:30AM - 1:00PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/06/2018SB 12UB-01 LariosMIL 12UB-06 De Souza 1:00PM - 2:30PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/06/2018PAC 12UB-04 TulkinPAC 12UB-03 Gallo 1:00PM - 2:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/06/2018MIL 12UB-04 BertinoPAC 12UB-02 Ryall 1:30PM - 2:45PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/13/2018DC 12UB-01 WilliamsSB 12UB-04 Cowles 9:00AM - 10:30AMGellert U12 / Field 1 
10/13/2018MIL 12UB-02 ZouMIL 12UB-03 Potter 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/13/2018PAC 12UB-02 RyallSB 12UB-02 Yepez10:00AM - 11:30AMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/13/2018PAC 12UB-06 ItelsonBRI 12UB-01 Bousquet11:30AM - 1:00PMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/13/2018PAC 12UB-05 TraylerMIL 12UB-01 Little 1:00PM - 2:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/13/2018PAC 12UB-01 StancilDC 12UB-03 2:30PM - 4:00PMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/20/2018MIL 12UB-05 SpickerMIL 12UB-04 Bertino 8:30AM - 9:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/20/2018SB 12UB-05 JohnsonSB 12UB-01 Larios 8:30AM - 10:00AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/20/2018PAC 12UB-05 TraylerDC 12UB-03 8:30AM - 10:00AMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/20/2018MIL 12UB-06 De SouzaPAC 12UB-04 Tulkin 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/20/2018BRI 12UB-01 BousquetMIL 12UB-02 Zou10:00AM - 11:30AMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
10/20/2018PAC 12UB-03 GalloSB 12UB-03 Kazaryan 4:00PM - 5:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/27/2018BRI 12UB-01 BousquetPAC 12UB-05 Trayler 8:30AM - 10:00AMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
10/27/2018DC 12UB-02 BalolongMIL 12UB-02 Zou 9:30AM - 11:00AMGellert U12 / Field 1 
10/27/2018SB 12UB-02 YepezMIL 12UB-05 Spicker10:00AM - 11:30AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/27/2018MIL 12UB-03 PotterPAC 12UB-06 Itelson11:00AM - 12:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/27/2018SB 12UB-01 LariosSB 12UB-04 Cowles11:30AM - 1:00PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/27/2018PAC 12UB-04 TulkinSB 12UB-05 Johnson11:30AM - 1:00PMOddstad / Oddstad 
10/27/2018DC 12UB-01 WilliamsPAC 12UB-02 Ryall11:30AM - 1:00PMGellert U12 / Field 1 
10/27/2018SB 12UB-03 KazaryanMIL 12UB-06 De Souza 1:00PM - 2:30PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
10/27/2018DC 12UB-03PAC 12UB-03 Gallo 1:00PM - 2:30PMGellert U12 / Field 1 
10/27/2018MIL 12UB-01 LittlePAC 12UB-01 Stancil 1:30PM - 2:45PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/03/2018PAC 12UB-06 ItelsonDC 12UB-02 Balolong 8:30AM - 10:00AMOddstad / Oddstad 
11/03/2018MIL 12UB-05 SpickerDC 12UB-01 Williams 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/03/2018BRI 12UB-01 BousquetPAC 12UB-01 Stancil10:00AM - 11:30AMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
11/03/2018PAC 12UB-05 TraylerMIL 12UB-03 Potter10:00AM - 11:30AMOddstad / Oddstad 
11/03/2018MIL 12UB-04 BertinoSB 12UB-02 Yepez11:00AM - 12:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/03/2018MIL 12UB-06 De SouzaDC 12UB-0312:15PM - 1:30PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/03/2018SB 12UB-05 JohnsonSB 12UB-03 Kazaryan 1:00PM - 2:30PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
11/03/2018PAC 12UB-02 RyallSB 12UB-01 Larios 1:00PM - 2:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
11/03/2018SB 12UB-04 CowlesPAC 12UB-04 Tulkin 2:30PM - 4:00PMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
11/03/2018PAC 12UB-03 GalloMIL 12UB-01 Little 4:00PM - 5:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
11/10/2018MIL 12UB-03 PotterPAC 12UB-01 Stancil 8:30AM - 9:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/10/2018DC 12UB-01 WilliamsMIL 12UB-04 Bertino 9:00AM - 10:30AMGellert U12 / Field 1 
11/10/2018MIL 12UB-02 ZouPAC 12UB-06 Itelson 9:45AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/10/2018SB 12UB-03 KazaryanSB 12UB-04 Cowles10:00AM - 11:30AMCrestmoor Field (Lower Field U12) / Crestmoor Lower Field 
11/10/2018BRI 12UB-01 BousquetPAC 12UB-03 Gallo10:00AM - 11:30AMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
11/10/2018DC 12UB-03SB 12UB-05 Johnson10:30AM - 12:00PMGellert U12 / Field 1 
11/10/2018MIL 12UB-01 LittleMIL 12UB-06 De Souza11:00AM - 12:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/10/2018DC 12UB-02 BalolongPAC 12UB-05 Trayler12:00PM - 1:30PMGellert U12 / Field 1 
11/10/2018MIL 12UB-05 SpickerSB 12UB-01 Larios12:15PM - 1:30PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/10/2018PAC 12UB-04 TulkinPAC 12UB-02 Ryall 1:00PM - 2:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 
11/17/2018PAC 12UB-04 TulkinBRI 12UB-01 Bousquet10:00AM - 11:30AMOddstad / Oddstad 
11/17/2018MIL 12UB-04 BertinoDC 12UB-02 Balolong11:00AM - 12:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/17/2018MIL 12UB-02 ZouSB 12UB-02 Yepez12:15PM - 1:30PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/17/2018MIL 12UB-03 PotterMIL 12UB-05 Spicker 1:30PM - 2:45PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/17/2018PAC 12UB-06 ItelsonPAC 12UB-02 Ryall 2:30PM - 4:00PMOddstad / Oddstad 
11/17/2018PAC 12UB-01 StancilDC 12UB-01 Williams 4:00PM - 5:30PMOddstad / Oddstad 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Area 2B

 
   

Email Us: admin@ayso2b.org
Copyright © 2018 Area 2B  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero