Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Supporting AYSO Regions in Northern San Mateo County

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/07/2021BR 12UB-01 SchafferTBD10:30AM - 10:45AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021BR 12UB-02 CorianoTBD10:45AM - 11:00AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021DC 12UB-01 DeleonTBD11:00AM - 11:15AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021DC 12UB-02 MooreTBD11:15AM - 11:30AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021MIL 12UB-04 DavallouTBD11:30AM - 11:45AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Did Not Attend 
09/07/2021MIL 12UB-01 ArchiniTBD11:45AM - 12:00PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021MIL 12UB-02 CaldwellTBD12:00PM - 12:15PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021MIL 12UB-03 ChauTBD12:15PM - 12:30PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021MIL 12UB-05 McWilliamTBD12:30PM - 12:45PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Did Not Attend 
09/07/2021PAC 12UB-02 Eastham-AndersonTBD12:45PM - 1:00PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021PAC 12UB-01 MarymontTBD 1:00PM - 1:15PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021PAC 12UB-03 RodriguezTBD 1:15PM - 1:30PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021SB 12UB-01 MerkourisTBD 1:30PM - 1:45PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2021SB 12UB-02 ShinTBD 2:00PM - 2:15PMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/11/2021PAC 12UB-01 MarymontDC 12UB-01 Deleon 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/11/2021MIL 12UB-02 CaldwellSB 12UB-01 Merkouris11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
09/11/2021BR 12UB-01 SchafferMIL 12UB-04 Davallou11:00AM - 12:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
09/11/2021SB 12UB-02 ShinMIL 12UB-03 Chau11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/11/2021DC 12UB-02 MoorePAC 12UB-02 Eastham-Anderson 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/11/2021BR 12UB-02 CorianoMIL 12UB-05 McWilliam 2:00PM - 3:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
09/11/2021PAC 12UB-03 RodriguezMIL 12UB-01 Archini 2:00PM - 3:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/18/2021PAC 12UB-02 Eastham-AndersonBR 12UB-02 Coriano 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/18/2021MIL 12UB-03 ChauMIL 12UB-02 Caldwell11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
09/18/2021SB 12UB-01 MerkourisDC 12UB-02 Moore11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/18/2021MIL 12UB-01 ArchiniSB 12UB-02 Shin12:15PM - 1:15PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
09/18/2021DC 12UB-01 DeleonPAC 12UB-03 Rodriguez 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/18/2021MIL 12UB-04 DavallouPAC 12UB-01 Marymont 1:30PM - 2:30PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
09/18/2021MIL 12UB-05 McWilliamBR 12UB-01 Schaffer 2:45PM - 3:45PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
09/25/2021PAC 12UB-03 RodriguezMIL 12UB-04 Davallou 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/25/2021MIL 12UB-05 McWilliamPAC 12UB-02 Eastham-Anderson11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
09/25/2021BR 12UB-02 CorianoSB 12UB-01 Merkouris11:00AM - 12:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
09/25/2021SB 12UB-02 ShinDC 12UB-01 Deleon11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/25/2021DC 12UB-02 MooreMIL 12UB-03 Chau 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/25/2021MIL 12UB-02 CaldwellMIL 12UB-01 Archini 1:30PM - 2:30PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
09/25/2021BR 12UB-01 SchafferPAC 12UB-01 Marymont 2:00PM - 3:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
10/02/2021MIL 12UB-04 DavallouSB 12UB-02 Shin11:00AM - 12:15PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/02/2021SB 12UB-01 MerkourisMIL 12UB-05 McWilliam11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/02/2021PAC 12UB-01 MarymontPAC 12UB-03 Rodriguez12:00PM - 1:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/02/2021MIL 12UB-03 ChauBR 12UB-02 Coriano12:30PM - 1:30PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/02/2021DC 12UB-01 DeleonMIL 12UB-02 Caldwell 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/02/2021PAC 12UB-02 Eastham-AndersonBR 12UB-01 Schaffer 1:30PM - 2:30PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/02/2021MIL 12UB-01 ArchiniDC 12UB-02 Moore 1:45PM - 2:45PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/09/2021PAC 12UB-02 Eastham-AndersonSB 12UB-01 Merkouris 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/09/2021MIL 12UB-05 McWilliamMIL 12UB-03 Chau11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/09/2021BR 12UB-02 CorianoMIL 12UB-01 Archini11:00AM - 12:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
10/09/2021SB 12UB-02 ShinPAC 12UB-01 Marymont11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/09/2021DC 12UB-02 MooreDC 12UB-01 Deleon 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/09/2021MIL 12UB-02 CaldwellMIL 12UB-04 Davallou 1:30PM - 2:30PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/09/2021BR 12UB-01 SchafferPAC 12UB-03 Rodriguez 2:00PM - 3:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
10/16/2021PAC 12UB-03 RodriguezSB 12UB-02 Shin 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/16/2021MIL 12UB-03 ChauPAC 12UB-02 Eastham-Anderson11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/16/2021SB 12UB-01 MerkourisBR 12UB-01 Schaffer11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/16/2021PAC 12UB-01 MarymontMIL 12UB-02 Caldwell12:00PM - 1:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/16/2021MIL 12UB-01 ArchiniMIL 12UB-05 McWilliam12:15PM - 1:15PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/16/2021DC 12UB-01 DeleonBR 12UB-02 Coriano 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/16/2021MIL 12UB-04 DavallouDC 12UB-02 Moore 1:30PM - 2:30PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/23/2021MIL 12UB-02 CaldwellPAC 12UB-03 Rodriguez11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/23/2021BR 12UB-02 CorianoMIL 12UB-04 Davallou11:00AM - 12:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
10/23/2021SB 12UB-01 MerkourisMIL 12UB-03 Chau11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/23/2021PAC 12UB-02 Eastham-AndersonMIL 12UB-01 Archini12:00PM - 1:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/23/2021MIL 12UB-05 McWilliamDC 12UB-01 Deleon12:15PM - 1:15PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/23/2021DC 12UB-02 MoorePAC 12UB-01 Marymont 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/23/2021BR 12UB-01 SchafferSB 12UB-02 Shin 2:00PM - 3:00PMLipman School / Lipman School (U12) 
10/30/2021MIL 12UB-01 ArchiniSB 12UB-01 Merkouris11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/30/2021SB 12UB-02 ShinMIL 12UB-02 Caldwell11:00AM - 12:00PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/30/2021PAC 12UB-03 RodriguezDC 12UB-02 Moore12:00PM - 1:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/30/2021DC 12UB-01 DeleonPAC 12UB-02 Eastham-Anderson 1:00PM - 2:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/30/2021MIL 12UB-04 DavallouMIL 12UB-05 McWilliam 1:30PM - 2:30PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/30/2021MIL 12UB-03 ChauBR 12UB-01 Schaffer 2:45PM - 3:45PMTaylor Middle School / Taylor U12 Field 
10/30/2021PAC 12UB-01 MarymontBR 12UB-02 Coriano 3:00PM - 4:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Area 2B

 
   

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Area 2B  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login