Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Supporting AYSO Regions in Northern San Mateo County

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/07/2019DC 12UB-01 AyosoTBD 3:00AM - 3:15AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019DC 12UB-02 AlonsoTBD 3:15AM - 3:30AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019DC 12UB-03 LopezTBD 3:30AM - 3:45AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019MIL 12UB-01 RieglerTBD 3:45AM - 4:00AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019MIL 12UB-02 LehouxTBD 4:00AM - 4:15AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019MIL 12UB-03 PostTBD 4:15AM - 4:30AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019MIL 12UB-04 BertinoTBD 4:30AM - 4:45AMMandatory Coaches Meeting (14U) / Attended 
09/07/2019MIL 12UB-05 PotterTBD 4:45AM - 5:00AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-01 TulkinTBD 5:00AM - 5:15AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-02 PoblitzTBD 5:15AM - 5:30AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-03 AllenTBD 5:30AM - 5:45AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-04 ItelsonTBD 5:45AM - 6:00AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-05 GalloTBD 6:00AM - 6:15AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019SB 12UB-01 LariosTBD 6:15AM - 6:30AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019SB 12UB-02 LopezTBD 6:30AM - 6:45AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019SB 12UB-03 AlasTBD 6:45AM - 7:00AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019SB 12UB-04 CasagrandeTBD 7:00AM - 7:15AMMandatory Coach Meeting (12U) / Attended 
09/07/2019DC 12UB-01 AyosoPAC 12UB-04 Itelson 8:00AM - 9:00AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/07/2019DC 12UB-03 LopezMIL 12UB-01 Riegler 9:15AM - 10:30AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-01 TulkinSB 12UB-04 Casagrande10:00AM - 11:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-05 GalloSB 12UB-01 Larios11:30AM - 12:30PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/07/2019SB 12UB-03 AlasSB 12UB-02 Lopez11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/07/2019MIL 12UB-05 PotterMIL 12UB-02 Lehoux11:45AM - 12:45PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/07/2019PAC 12UB-03 AllenDC 12UB-02 Alonso 1:00PM - 2:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/07/2019MIL 12UB-04 BertinoPAC 12UB-02 Poblitz 1:00PM - 2:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/14/2019DC 12UB-01 AyosoMIL 12UB-01 Riegler 8:15AM - 9:15AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/14/2019SB 12UB-03 AlasDC 12UB-02 Alonso 8:30AM - 9:30AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/14/2019DC 12UB-03 LopezMIL 12UB-02 Lehoux 9:30AM - 10:30AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/14/2019PAC 12UB-01 TulkinPAC 12UB-04 Itelson10:30AM - 11:30AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/14/2019SB 12UB-04 CasagrandePAC 12UB-02 Poblitz11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/14/2019PAC 12UB-03 AllenSB 12UB-01 Larios 1:00PM - 2:15PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U)Rescheduled
09/14/2019MIL 12UB-05 PotterMIL 12UB-03 Post 2:30PM - 3:30PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/14/2019MIL 12UB-04 BertinoSB 12UB-02 Lopez 3:45PM - 4:45PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/21/2019MIL 12UB-02 LehouxPAC 12UB-05 Gallo 8:30AM - 9:30AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/21/2019SB 12UB-04 CasagrandeMIL 12UB-04 Bertino 8:30AM - 9:30AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/21/2019DC 12UB-02 AlonsoMIL 12UB-05 Potter10:30AM - 11:30AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/21/2019MIL 12UB-01 RieglerPAC 12UB-03 Allen11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/21/2019PAC 12UB-04 ItelsonSB 12UB-03 Alas11:30AM - 12:30PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/21/2019SB 12UB-02 LopezDC 12UB-03 Lopez 1:00PM - 2:00PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/21/2019PAC 12UB-02 PoblitzDC 12UB-01 Ayoso 1:00PM - 2:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
09/21/2019SB 12UB-01 LariosMIL 12UB-03 Post 3:30PM - 4:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/28/2019DC 12UB-02 AlonsoDC 12UB-03 Lopez10:30AM - 11:30AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
09/28/2019SB 12UB-02 LopezDC 12UB-01 Ayoso11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
09/28/2019MIL 12UB-03 PostPAC 12UB-05 Gallo 1:00PM - 2:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/28/2019MIL 12UB-01 RieglerSB 12UB-03 Alas 3:30PM - 4:30PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
09/28/2019SB 12UB-04 CasagrandeSB 12UB-01 Larios 3:30PM - 4:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/05/2019MIL 12UB-02 LehouxPAC 12UB-03 Allen 8:30AM - 9:30AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/05/2019SB 12UB-01 LariosMIL 12UB-05 Potter 8:30AM - 9:30AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/05/2019PAC 12UB-04 ItelsonMIL 12UB-04 Bertino 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/05/2019PAC 12UB-02 PoblitzPAC 12UB-01 Tulkin12:00PM - 1:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/12/2019MIL 12UB-04 BertinoDC 12UB-02 Alonso 9:45AM - 10:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/12/2019SB 12UB-04 CasagrandeSB 12UB-02 Lopez10:00AM - 11:00AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/12/2019PAC 12UB-03 AllenPAC 12UB-05 Gallo10:30AM - 11:30AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/12/2019SB 12UB-03 AlasSB 12UB-01 Larios11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/12/2019PAC 12UB-01 TulkinMIL 12UB-01 Riegler12:00PM - 1:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/12/2019DC 12UB-01 AyosoMIL 12UB-02 Lehoux12:45PM - 1:45PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/12/2019PAC 12UB-02 PoblitzPAC 12UB-04 Itelson 1:30PM - 2:30PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/12/2019DC 12UB-03 LopezMIL 12UB-03 Post 2:00PM - 3:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/19/2019SB 12UB-03 AlasPAC 12UB-02 Poblitz 8:30AM - 9:30AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/19/2019MIL 12UB-05 PotterMIL 12UB-01 Riegler 8:30AM - 9:30AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/19/2019PAC 12UB-05 GalloDC 12UB-02 Alonso10:30AM - 11:30AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/19/2019DC 12UB-01 AyosoSB 12UB-04 Casagrande11:00AM - 12:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/19/2019MIL 12UB-03 PostMIL 12UB-02 Lehoux11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/19/2019PAC 12UB-03 AllenSB 12UB-02 Lopez12:00PM - 1:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/19/2019MIL 12UB-04 BertinoPAC 12UB-01 Tulkin12:15PM - 1:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/19/2019DC 12UB-03 LopezPAC 12UB-04 Itelson 3:15PM - 4:15PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/26/2019MIL 12UB-01 RieglerMIL 12UB-04 Bertino 8:30AM - 9:30AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/26/2019PAC 12UB-04 ItelsonSB 12UB-04 Casagrande10:30AM - 11:30AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
10/26/2019DC 12UB-02 AlonsoDC 12UB-01 Ayoso10:30AM - 11:30AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
10/26/2019MIL 12UB-02 LehouxSB 12UB-03 Alas11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/26/2019SB 12UB-02 LopezPAC 12UB-01 Tulkin11:30AM - 12:30PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/26/2019SB 12UB-01 LariosDC 12UB-03 Lopez 1:00PM - 2:00PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
10/26/2019MIL 12UB-03 PostPAC 12UB-03 Allen 1:30PM - 2:30PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
10/26/2019PAC 12UB-05 GalloMIL 12UB-05 Potter 3:00PM - 4:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
11/02/2019MIL 12UB-05 PotterPAC 12UB-04 Itelson 8:30AM - 9:30AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/02/2019PAC 12UB-05 GalloPAC 12UB-02 Poblitz 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
11/02/2019MIL 12UB-03 PostSB 12UB-04 Casagrande11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/02/2019PAC 12UB-03 AllenPAC 12UB-01 Tulkin 3:00PM - 4:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
11/09/2019DC 12UB-02 AlonsoPAC 12UB-01 Tulkin 8:00AM - 9:00AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
11/09/2019MIL 12UB-05 PotterPAC 12UB-03 Allen 8:30AM - 9:30AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/09/2019SB 12UB-01 LariosDC 12UB-01 Ayoso 8:30AM - 9:30AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
11/09/2019PAC 12UB-05 GalloDC 12UB-03 Lopez 9:00AM - 10:00AMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
11/09/2019MIL 12UB-01 RieglerSB 12UB-04 Casagrande 9:45AM - 10:45AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/09/2019MIL 12UB-03 PostSB 12UB-03 Alas11:00AM - 12:00PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/09/2019MIL 12UB-02 LehouxMIL 12UB-04 Bertino12:15PM - 1:15PMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/09/2019SB 12UB-02 LopezPAC 12UB-02 Poblitz 1:00PM - 2:00PMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
11/16/2019SB 12UB-03 AlasPAC 12UB-05 Gallo 8:30AM - 9:30AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
11/16/2019SB 12UB-04 CasagrandeDC 12UB-02 Alonso10:00AM - 11:00AMCrestmoor Field / Crestmoor Lower Field (12U) 
11/16/2019MIL 12UB-04 BertinoSB 12UB-01 Larios10:00AM - 11:00AMTaylor Field / Taylor U12 Field 
11/16/2019DC 12UB-01 AyosoMIL 12UB-03 Post10:30AM - 11:30AMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
11/16/2019PAC 12UB-02 PoblitzMIL 12UB-01 Riegler11:00AM - 12:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
11/16/2019DC 12UB-03 LopezMIL 12UB-05 Potter12:00PM - 1:00PMGellert Field / Gellert Field (12U) 
11/16/2019PAC 12UB-01 TulkinMIL 12UB-02 Lehoux12:30PM - 1:30PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 
11/16/2019PAC 12UB-04 ItelsonSB 12UB-02 Lopez 2:00PM - 3:00PMSanchez / Sanchez Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Area 2B

 
   

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Area 2B  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login